India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bikaner

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bikaner. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bikaner with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 919571
BustAfghanistan 948589
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 983611
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,047650
FarahAfghanistan 1,173729
GardizAfghanistan 735457
GhazniAfghanistan 772480
HeratAfghanistan 1,260783
JabulsarajAfghanistan 881547
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 764475
KabulAfghanistan 825513
KandaharAfghanistan 818508
KhostAfghanistan 676420
KunduzAfghanistan 1,048651
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,193741
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,124698
North SalangAfghanistan 909565
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,239770
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,198744
TrinkotAfghanistan 879546
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,157719
ShkoderAlbania 5,0503,138
TiranaAlbania 5,0293,125
VloreAlbania 5,0563,142
AdrarAlgeria 7,0954,409
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,5114,046
AlgiersAlgeria 6,5074,044
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,1073,795
BatnaAlgeria 6,2633,892
BecharAlgeria 7,1534,445
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3503,946
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1954,471
BiskraAlgeria 6,3383,939
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,4454,005
ChlefAlgeria 6,6874,155
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,2243,868
DjanetAlgeria 6,3133,923
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5624,078
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7214,176
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,2783,901
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5784,088
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,3863,969
In AmenasAlgeria 6,1713,835
In SalahAlgeria 6,8684,268
MilianaAlgeria 6,6074,105
OranAlgeria 6,8724,270
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0864,404
SkikdaAlgeria 6,1863,844
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7554,198
TebessaAlgeria 6,1123,798
TimimounAlgeria 7,0024,351
TindoufAlgeria 7,8354,869
TouggourtAlgeria 6,3533,948
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,2788,251
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,7171,688
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5194,051
HuamboAngola 7,6754,769
LuandaAngola 7,6404,748
LuenaAngola 7,2484,504
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,1465,062
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8989,258
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7229,148
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7329,154
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2078,828
ByrdAntarctica 14,2018,825
DavisAntarctica 10,7456,677
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8809,247
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1248,155
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,4129,577
AzulArgentina 15,5539,665
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,7569,791
BarilocheArgentina 16,48010,241
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,4199,581
CeresArgentina 15,6839,746
ChamicalArgentina 16,10310,007
ChepesArgentina 16,14410,032
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,0639,981
ConcordiaArgentina 15,3349,529
CórdobaArgentina 15,9199,892
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,9169,891
CorrientesArgentina 15,3289,525
EsquelArgentina 16,42910,209
EzeizaArgentina 15,4259,585
FormosaArgentina 15,2459,473
General PicoArgentina 15,9029,882
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,4149,579
JuninArgentina 15,6419,719
La PlataArgentina 15,3699,550
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,8439,845
La RiojaArgentina 16,14110,030
LaboulayeArgentina 15,8639,857
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,20710,071
Las LomitasArgentina 15,4329,590
Malarg EArgentina 16,43010,210
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,27910,116
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,3579,543
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,7399,781
MendozaArgentina 16,36610,170
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,35910,166
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,2819,496
NeuquenArgentina 16,26910,110
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,6439,721
OranArgentina 15,7519,788
ParanaArgentina 15,5739,677
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,2239,459
PehuajoArgentina 15,7369,778
PergaminoArgentina 15,6049,697
PigeArgentina 15,7799,805
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,8919,875
PosadasArgentina 15,0579,356
PresidenciaArgentina 15,4809,619
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,46410,231
Punta IndioArgentina 15,3169,518
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,6659,734
ReconquistaArgentina 15,4569,604
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,9379,903
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,9529,913
RivadaviaArgentina 15,6439,721
RosarioArgentina 15,6149,703
SaltaArgentina 15,9159,890
San AntonioArgentina 15,9869,934
San LuisArgentina 16,13410,026
San RafaelArgentina 16,32610,145
Santa RosaArgentina 15,9489,910
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,8699,861
SarmientoArgentina 16,19010,061
TrelewArgentina 15,9579,916
TucumanArgentina 15,9379,903
UshuaiaArgentina 15,7349,777
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,0129,950
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,8499,849
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,0479,972
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9581,838
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1986,337
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7896,083
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4275,236
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,6775,392
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5625,320
AmberleyAustralia 10,4796,512
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,0536,247
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,5026,526
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3364,559
CairnsAustralia 9,2505,748
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,6196,599
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2984,535
CedunaAustralia 9,2435,744
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,8616,128
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,0205,605
Cobar MoAustralia 10,1296,295
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,8465,497
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,6606,624
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8995,530
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1255,049
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6544,756
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,1303,188
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,3926,458
East SaleAustralia 10,6226,601
Esperance (po)Australia 8,5695,325
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5705,325
EssendonAustralia 10,4346,484
ForrestAustralia 8,7495,437
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,8016,712
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7014,786
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,3315,177
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7854,838
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,9216,787
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,9126,781
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,3525,812
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2945,154
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,8266,728
LavertonAustralia 10,4316,482
LearmonthAustralia 7,0984,411
LongreachAustralia 9,5145,912
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,5145,912
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,2276,977
Low HeadAustralia 10,7676,691
Mackay MoAustralia 9,8086,095
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,2397,606
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3994,598
MeekatharraAustralia 7,7604,822
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,4256,478
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,4446,490
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,0086,219
Mount GambierAustralia 10,1356,298
Mount IsaAustralia 8,9345,552
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8847,385
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,8825,519
Nowra RanAustralia 10,7046,651
NuriootpaAustralia 9,7936,085
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1174,422
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,0495,623
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0495,002
Port HedlandAustralia 7,2574,510
RichmondAustralia 10,6486,617
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,0486,244
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,6996,648
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,6976,647
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4195,231
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,4185,231
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,5555,316
TibooburraAustralia 9,6986,027
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,4825,892
WaggaAustralia 10,4756,509
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,1373,192
WilliamtownAustralia 10,6896,642
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,6015,966
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8754,894
WoomeraAustralia 9,4075,845
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6254,738
GrazAustria 5,3843,345
InnsbruckAustria 5,6933,538
KlagenfurtAustria 5,4683,398
LinzAustria 5,4823,407
SalzburgAustria 5,5693,461
ViennaAustria 5,3223,307
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,5843,470
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,7721,722
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,5401,578
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8301,759
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,7201,691
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8271,757
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4874,031
LerwickUk 6,4884,032
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7261,694
QubaAzerbaijan 2,6951,675
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7901,734
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,5791,603
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,6511,648
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,6701,659
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,7721,722
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,6091,621
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,7661,719
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8501,771
Horta, FaialAzores 9,0515,625
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,8645,508
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,1885,709
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,3388,288
MuharraqBahrain 2,2461,396
ChittagongBangladesh 1,9651,221
DhakaBangladesh 1,7881,111
CharnocksBarbados 13,1838,192
BrestBelarus 4,8703,026
GomelBelarus 4,4072,738
GrodnoBelarus 4,8873,037
MinskBelarus 4,6742,904
MogilevBelarus 4,5242,811
VitebskBelarus 4,5712,840
BrusselsBelgium 6,1883,845
D’UccleBelgium 6,1883,845
OstendeBelgium 6,2853,905
Belize CityBelize 14,5789,059
BeninBenin 7,8054,850
BohiconBenin 7,7954,844
CotonouBenin 7,8054,850
KandiBenin 7,5124,668
NatitingouBenin 7,7044,788
ParakouBenin 7,6314,742
SaveBenin 7,7114,792
BermudaBermuda 11,9677,437
La PazBolivia 15,8719,862
Santa CruzBolivia 15,4409,595
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,1413,195
FrancistownBotswana 7,3584,573
MaunBotswana 7,5644,700
TshaneBotswana 7,9874,963
AimoresBrazil 13,3438,292
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,7767,939
AltamiraBrazil 13,6288,468
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,3678,928
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,7978,573
ApodiBrazil 12,3717,688
AracajuBrazil 12,5637,807
AracuaiBrazil 13,3308,284
AragarcasBrazil 14,2858,877
AraxaBrazil 13,9198,650
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,4427,732
BageBrazil 14,9679,301
BambuiBrazil 13,8448,603
BarbacenaBrazil 13,6778,499
BarbalhaBrazil 12,6047,832
BarcelosBrazil 14,4778,996
BarraBrazil 13,1718,185
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,0918,135
BarreirasBrazil 13,4038,329
BelémBrazil 13,1728,185
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,6418,477
BelterraBrazil 13,8538,609
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1668,182
Bom JesusBrazil 14,5619,049
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,3008,265
BrasiliaBrazil 13,8588,612
BrevesBrazil 13,3778,313
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,4028,328
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,5758,436
CabroboBrazil 12,6687,872
CaceresBrazil 14,8279,213
CaetiteBrazil 13,2588,239
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,2647,621
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,7069,138
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,6129,080
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,9098,643
Campos SalesBrazil 12,6947,888
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9728,061
CaparaoBrazil 13,4638,366
CapinopolisBrazil 14,1428,788
CaratingaBrazil 13,4628,365
CaravelasBrazil 13,0928,136
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,3918,321
CarolinaBrazil 13,4028,328
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,4078,952
CataguasesBrazil 13,5788,438
CatalaoBrazil 13,9638,677
CatanduvaBrazil 14,1798,811
CaxiasBrazil 12,8717,998
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,6479,102
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,1387,543
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,6398,475
ChapecoBrazil 14,7289,152
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,5299,029
CipoBrazil 12,7157,901
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,6268,467
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,5568,424
CordeiroBrazil 13,5718,433
CorrentinaBrazil 13,4428,353
CorumbaBrazil 14,9369,282
CoximBrazil 14,6449,100
CrateusBrazil 12,6267,846
CuiabaBrazil 14,6519,104
CuritibaBrazil 14,3568,921
DiamantinaBrazil 13,5398,414
DiamantinoBrazil 14,6319,092
DouradosBrazil 14,7909,191
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,7278,530
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,8039,198
EspinosaBrazil 13,3198,277
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,7507,302
FloraniaBrazil 12,2997,643
FlorestaBrazil 12,5977,828
FlorianoBrazil 12,9398,040
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,3548,920
FormosaBrazil 13,7888,568
FortalezaBrazil 12,3507,675
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,8749,243
FrancaBrazil 14,0078,704
GaranhunsBrazil 12,4107,712
GoianiaBrazil 14,0268,716
GoiasBrazil 14,0808,750
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,4028,328
GrajauBrazil 13,2218,216
GuairaBrazil 14,7969,195
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,4177,716
GuaratingaBrazil 13,0788,127
IbiriteBrazil 13,6568,486
IguatuBrazil 12,5557,802
IlheusBrazil 12,9448,044
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3098,270
IndaialBrazil 14,3968,946
IpameriBrazil 13,9648,678
IraiBrazil 14,7899,190
IreceBrazil 13,0548,112
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9738,062
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,2088,829
ItaitubaBrazil 14,0478,729
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,4498,357
ItaperunaBrazil 13,4928,384
ItapevaBrazil 14,2718,868
ItirucuBrazil 12,9648,056
ItuacuBrazil 13,1188,152
IvinhemaBrazil 14,7079,139
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,3498,917
JacobinaBrazil 12,9118,023
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,3237,657
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,1587,555
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,7688,555
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,6568,486
LavrasBrazil 13,7968,573
LencoisBrazil 13,0688,120
LinharesBrazil 13,2438,229
LondrinaBrazil 14,4758,995
MacapaBrazil 13,3288,282
MacauBrazil 12,2297,599
MaceioBrazil 12,3697,686
MachadoBrazil 13,9028,639
ManausBrazil 14,3548,920
MarabaBrazil 13,4588,363
MaringaBrazil 14,5519,042
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,7348,535
Monte AzulBrazil 13,3188,276
Monte SantoBrazil 12,7607,929
MonteiroBrazil 12,4147,714
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,5008,389
Morada NovaBrazil 12,3997,705
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,9868,070
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,5978,449
ObidosBrazil 13,8638,614
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,4567,741
ParacatuBrazil 13,8168,585
ParanaBrazil 13,7008,513
ParanaguaBrazil 14,2878,878
ParanaibaBrazil 14,3418,911
ParintinsBrazil 14,0198,712
ParnaibaBrazil 12,6237,844
Passo FundoBrazil 14,7389,158
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,8398,600
PaulistanaBrazil 12,8257,970
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,6037,831
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,2158,212
PeixeBrazil 13,7448,541
PetrolinaBrazil 12,8247,969
PicosBrazil 12,8057,957
PiraiBrazil 13,7428,540
PirenopolisBrazil 13,9638,677
PompeuBrazil 13,7168,523
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,8879,251
Porto De MozBrazil 13,5458,417
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,5549,044
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,0569,356
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,6699,115
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,6848,503
PosseBrazil 13,6288,469
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,4947,764
RecifeBrazil 12,2117,588
RemansoBrazil 12,9958,075
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,4899,625
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,6828,502
Rio NegroBrazil 14,4298,966
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,2438,851
SalvadorBrazil 12,8077,959
Santa MariaBrazil 14,8969,256
SantaremBrazil 13,8178,586
SantosBrazil 14,0228,714
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,1068,766
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,8018,576
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,4697,748
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,5029,012
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,9919,316
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,8308,594
Sao LuisBrazil 12,8357,976
Sao MateusBrazil 13,1928,198
São PauloBrazil 14,0368,722
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,0548,733
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,5199,644
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,8487,984
SerrinhaBrazil 12,7867,945
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,6538,484
SobralBrazil 12,5177,778
SoureBrazil 13,1388,164
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,3008,265
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,9369,281
SurubimBrazil 12,2797,630
TaguatingaBrazil 13,5558,423
TarauacaBrazil 15,6509,725
TauaBrazil 12,6457,858
TefeBrazil 14,7949,193
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,3198,276
TeresinaBrazil 12,8317,973
TiriosBrazil 13,6428,477
TorresBrazil 14,5129,018
TracuateuaBrazil 13,0058,082
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,4338,969
TriunfoBrazil 12,5177,778
TucuruiBrazil 13,4218,340
TuriacuBrazil 12,8958,013
UaupesBrazil 14,7639,174
UbatubaBrazil 13,8858,628
UberabaBrazil 14,0238,714
VassourasBrazil 13,7118,520
VicosaBrazil 13,5688,431
VitoriaBrazil 13,3068,269
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,1298,159
Ze DocaBrazil 13,0208,091
BurgasBulgaria 4,4002,734
LomBulgaria 4,7552,955
PlevenBulgaria 4,6422,885
PlovdivBulgaria 4,6202,871
SadovoBulgaria 4,6052,862
SandanskiBulgaria 4,7392,945
SofiaBulgaria 4,7362,943
VarnaBulgaria 4,3712,716
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8904,903
BurundiBurundi 5,8513,636
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,7562,334
SiemreapCambodia 3,5552,209
BatouriCameroon 6,7394,188
DoualaCameroon 7,2124,482
GarouaCameroon 6,5774,087
MamfeCameroon 7,1644,452
MarouaCameroon 6,4363,999
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6614,139
NkoundjaCameroon 7,0254,365
YaoundeCameroon 7,0494,380
YokoCameroon 6,8734,271
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3107,028
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,2977,020
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0635,632
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,2256,354
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,5034,662
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,1346,919
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,3497,052
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,8126,719
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,2887,014
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,7106,034
Banff, AbCanada 11,1676,939
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,2576,995
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,8056,093
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,2877,014
Bissett, MbCanada 11,1616,936
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0216,849
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,2817,010
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6636,626
Brandon, MbCanada 11,3267,038
Broadview, SkCanada 11,2917,017
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,8115,475
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9956,832
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,4516,495
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6706,630
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,2555,751
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,1896,953
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,2165,727
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1556,932
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8235,482
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,8025,470
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5575,939
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,0055,596
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9986,834
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8156,721
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7526,060
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,3527,054
Chapais, QcCanada 10,8116,718
Charlo, NbCanada 10,6566,621
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,6686,629
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,6636,626
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1126,905
Chatham, NbCanada 10,7066,653
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,7626,066
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,5356,547
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0626,253
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,3006,401
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,1055,658
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6555,378
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,8446,739
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,1376,921
Comox, BcCanada 11,1886,952
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6165,975
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,5635,943
Coronation, AbCanada 11,1006,897
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,3387,046
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,0636,253
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,1956,957
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,6166,597
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,1656,317
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,1396,300
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,8835,520
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,8146,720
Dryden, OnCanada 11,2526,992
Earlton, OnCanada 11,1986,959
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,9496,804
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,9116,780
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,9216,786
Edson, AbCanada 10,8956,770
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9636,812
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0906,270
Estevan, SkCanada 11,4217,097
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7326,669
Eureka, NtCanada 7,9414,935
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,8006,711
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,3586,437
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5936,583
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2486,368
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,2556,994
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9496,182
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2166,348
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,5546,559
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,3706,444
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,8556,746
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,8566,746
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2805,767
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,0206,227
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,5676,566
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3077,026
Golden, BcCanada 11,1406,923
Goose, NfCanada 9,9316,171
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,4477,113
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6936,645
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8636,750
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,5096,530
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,7556,062
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8286,729
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,8056,715
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,6427,234
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9306,171
Harrow, OnCanada 11,8547,366
Hay River, NtCanada 10,1026,278
Hope, BcCanada 11,2887,014
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8145,477
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0416,239
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,0825,644
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,2805,767
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,1405,058
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,9756,820
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1606,935
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,0776,884
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,0786,884
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,2576,995
Kenora, OnCanada 11,2807,009
Kingston, OnCanada 11,4217,097
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,8355,490
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,3385,803
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,8026,091
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,1836,949
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,7686,692
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,2897,015
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,2715,761
Langara, BcCanada 10,5256,540
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,9076,778
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,3547,056
London, OnCanada 11,6967,268
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,9385,554
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5646,564
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1946,956
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1685,697
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,1946,956
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,4327,104
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5105,910
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8366,734
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,3317,041
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2356,981
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7526,681
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,6776,635
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,1756,944
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,1936,955
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,3047,025
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,8356,733
Morden, MbCanada 11,3917,078
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,4397,109
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7046,030
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2667,001
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,2626,377
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,3466,429
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4995,903
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,0336,856
North Bay, OnCanada 11,3027,023
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,2787,008
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,2797,009
Peace River, AbCanada 10,5946,583
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,2025,718
Penticton, BcCanada 11,3077,026
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,2747,006
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,4827,135
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,0356,857
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2306,978
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,3626,439
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0336,856
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,3137,030
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,9846,825
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7816,699
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5866,578
Princeton, BcCanada 11,1926,955
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,5625,320
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,9746,819
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8766,758
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,0726,880
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,1326,918
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,2897,015
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2917,017
Resolute, NtCanada 8,5625,320
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,1636,937
Roberval, QcCanada 10,8436,738
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,7136,657
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,4047,086
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8776,759
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6596,624
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,0555,627
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6736,632
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,1016,898
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,4377,107
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0516,246
Scott, SkCanada 11,0776,883
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,4496,493
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,8276,728
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,1156,907
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,9525,563
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,2526,992
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,2076,964
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7216,662
Smithers, BcCanada 10,5996,587
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,2526,370
Summerside, PeCanada 10,6826,638
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,3107,028
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,3107,028
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,5256,540
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,1195,667
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6086,592
Teslin, YtCanada 9,9276,169
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,8856,764
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2166,348
Thompson, MbCanada 10,6596,624
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,3487,052
Timmins, OnCanada 11,1366,920
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2386,983
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,5787,195
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,5817,196
Trenton, OnCanada 11,4657,124
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,7726,694
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,5286,542
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,2776,386
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,0796,885
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2777,008
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9376,796
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,9616,811
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3317,041
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3557,056
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2266,354
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,6277,225
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0106,221
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,8186,101
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,5197,158
Windsor, OnCanada 11,8307,351
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,3017,022
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,1426,924
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,0216,849
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9326,172
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,1916,954
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,4795,269
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,5305,301
SalCape Verde 9,7326,048
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3453,943
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,6143,489
AbecheChad 5,6263,496
FayaChad 5,6073,484
MoundouChad 6,3553,949
N’DjamenaChad 6,2773,900
AntofagastaChile 16,36110,167
AricaChile 16,16210,044
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,36610,170
ChicoChile 16,33910,153
ChillanChile 16,64110,341
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,72910,395
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,44410,219
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,48110,241
Curico-General FreireChile 16,58210,304
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,23610,089
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,73512,263
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,6659,734
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,56810,296
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,64910,346
ParronChile 16,53510,275
Puerto AysenChile 16,45910,228
Puerto MonttChile 16,62910,333
Punta ArenasChile 15,9759,927
QuinteroChile 16,60410,318
SantiagoChile 16,53910,277
SewellChile 16,50810,258
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,65710,351
ValdiviaChile 16,68410,368
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,59110,310
VallenarChile 16,46310,230
ValparaisoChile 16,57610,300
AltaiChina 2,5391,578
BeijingChina 4,1352,570
ChangchunChina 4,9143,054
ChangduChina 2,3301,448
ChangshaChina 3,8592,398
ChengduChina 2,9811,853
ChongqingChina 3,2352,010
DuianChina 2,5021,555
ErlianChina 3,8532,394
GanzhouChina 4,1212,561
GuangzhouChina 4,0462,514
HaikouChina 3,8422,387
HailarChina 4,5742,843
HamiChina 2,4521,524
HetanChina 1,190739
JiuquanChina 2,6541,649
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,294804
KashiChina 1,299807
KunmingChina 2,9361,824
LanzhouChina 3,0071,869
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,7451,085
NanchangChina 4,1502,579
NanjingChina 4,3722,717
NanningChina 3,5482,205
PingbianChina 3,8632,401
QingdaoChina 4,4802,784
QiqiharChina 4,8423,009
RuoqiangChina 1,8411,144
ShanghaiChina 4,6332,879
ShantouChina 4,3552,706
ShenyangChina 4,7552,955
TaiyuanChina 3,7942,357
TaoyuanChina 4,7482,951
TengchongChina 2,5211,566
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,1711,349
Xi’AnChina 3,4442,140
XichangChina 2,8391,764
YanjiChina 5,2493,262
YichangChina 3,6782,286
YinchuanChina 3,2532,021
YiningChina 1,9131,189
ZhengzhouChina 3,8772,409
ZhijiangChina 3,5682,217
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,5579,667
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,4809,619
AraucaColombia 14,5289,028
BarranquillaColombia 14,4939,006
Benito SalasColombia 15,2069,449
BogotáColombia 14,9779,307
Camilo DazaColombia 14,5889,065
El CaranoColombia 15,0699,364
Las GaviotasColombia 14,7449,162
MatecanaColombia 15,0839,373
PeralesColombia 15,0739,366
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,3488,916
Rafael NunezColombia 14,5809,060
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,7619,173
Simon BolivarColombia 14,4358,970
VanguardiaColombia 14,9819,309
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,3129,515
YariguiesColombia 14,7589,171
MoroniComoros 5,4743,402
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,1469,412
LimonCosta Rica 15,0849,373
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,1829,434
San JoseCosta Rica 15,1469,412
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,4383,379
DubrovnikCroatia 5,1683,211
SibenikCroatia 5,3453,321
SplitCroatia 5,3023,295
ZagrebCroatia 5,3393,318
CamagueyCuba 13,7128,521
CasablancaCuba 13,7558,547
HavanaCuba 13,7758,560
WillemstadCuraçao 13,9758,685
FamagustaCyprus 3,7882,354
LarnacaCyprus 3,8162,371
LimassolCyprus 3,8692,405
NicosiaCyprus 3,8472,390
BrnoCzech Republic 5,3053,296
ChebCzech Republic 5,6203,492
MosnovCzech Republic 5,2083,236
PragueCzech Republic 5,4873,410
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7253,557
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4013,978
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1594,449
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6154,110
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5994,100
CopenhagenDenmark 5,6583,516
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,4883,410
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9153,676
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9383,690
MarstalDenmark 5,7773,590
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,6753,526
OdenseDenmark 5,7863,595
RandersDenmark 5,8213,617
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5123,425
StudsgårdDenmark 5,8873,658
TønderDenmark 5,8833,655
TylstrupDenmark 5,8343,626
TystofteDenmark 5,7293,560
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7773,590
VestervigDenmark 5,9293,684
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6302,256
Melville HallDominica 13,1368,163
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4608,364
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4128,335
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5618,427
BaniDominican Republic 13,5518,421
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,6078,455
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4648,366
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4038,328
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5198,401
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4638,366
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5218,402
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,6198,463
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,5888,444
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4238,341
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4298,345
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4388,351
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4158,336
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,5978,449
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4398,351
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4968,387
JimaniDominican Republic 13,6438,478
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4528,359
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4808,377
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4938,385
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4498,357
MichesDominican Republic 13,4058,330
MocaDominican Republic 13,4668,368
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5028,390
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,4928,384
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4708,370
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4228,341
NeybaDominican Republic 13,6028,453
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,6628,490
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4578,362
PoloDominican Republic 13,6288,469
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4358,349
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,5908,445
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4158,336
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4598,363
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4728,372
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4218,340
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4598,363
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4048,329
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5108,395
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4978,387
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5398,413
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5608,426
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4288,344
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4228,341
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4718,371
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5098,395
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5088,394
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5968,449
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5068,392
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4448,354
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,4928,384
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4878,381
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4488,357
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,73012,261
CanarEcuador 15,9319,899
GuayaquilEcuador 15,9709,924
IzobambaEcuador 15,7239,770
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,7509,787
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,0709,986
MilagroEcuador 15,9459,909
OtavaloEcuador 15,6529,726
PichilingueEcuador 15,8519,850
PortoviejoEcuador 15,9209,893
PuyoEcuador 15,7709,800
QuitoEcuador 15,7019,757
RumipambaEcuador 15,7809,806
San GabrielEcuador 15,5889,687
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,1802,598
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,9582,460
AswanEgypt 4,0532,519
AsyutEgypt 4,1502,579
BahariyaEgypt 4,3272,689
Beni SuefEgypt 4,1022,549
CairoEgypt 4,0562,520
DabaaEgypt 4,3242,687
DakhlaEgypt 4,3862,726
El ArishEgypt 3,8132,370
El TorEgypt 3,8722,406
FarafraEgypt 4,4432,761
HelwanEgypt 4,0652,526
HurguadaEgypt 3,8862,415
IsmailiaEgypt 3,9702,467
KhargaEgypt 4,2342,631
KosseirEgypt 3,8552,396
LuxorEgypt 4,0182,497
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,4362,756
MinyaEgypt 4,1552,582
Port-SaidEgypt 3,9632,462
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,7412,325
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,8042,364
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,9392,447
SalloumEgypt 4,6252,874
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,6372,882
SohagEgypt 4,0952,545
St. KatrineEgypt 3,8232,376
TahrirEgypt 4,1162,558
TantaEgypt 4,0862,539
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,0489,351
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,0079,325
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,0099,327
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,0089,326
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,3194,548
AsmaraEritrea 3,8082,366
AssabEritrea 3,5762,222
MassawaEritrea 3,7402,324
TallinEstonia 5,0613,145
TartuEstonia 4,9143,054
VilsandiEstonia 5,1743,215
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1842,600
GonderEthiopia 4,0962,545
NegeleEthiopia 4,3612,710
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,2099,451
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7744,209
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8204,238
Laucala BayFiji 12,3927,700
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2777,629
NandiFiji 12,2777,629
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7747,938
HelsinkiFinland 5,0923,164
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,0813,157
JoensuuFinland 4,9753,091
JokioinenFinland 5,1763,216
JyvskylFinland 5,1403,194
KajaaniFinland 5,1483,199
KuopioFinland 5,0743,153
KuusamoFinland 5,1833,221
LappeenrantaFinland 4,9553,079
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,3363,316
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,2693,274
OuluFinland 5,2793,281
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3603,331
TampereFinland 5,1903,225
TurkuFinland 5,2273,248
VaasaFinland 5,3523,326
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,9363,689
BiarritzFrance 6,7414,189
BordeauxFrance 6,6454,129
BrestFrance 6,8474,255
CaenFrance 6,5484,069
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4243,992
DijonFrance 6,1653,831
GourdonFrance 6,4854,030
GrenobleFrance 6,1403,815
Le MansFrance 6,5204,052
LilleFrance 6,2783,901
LyonFrance 6,1943,849
MarseilleFrance 6,2053,856
MontpellierFrance 6,3023,916
NancyFrance 6,0683,771
NantesFrance 6,6684,144
NiceFrance 6,0423,755
ParisFrance 6,3513,947
PerpignanFrance 6,4053,980
StrasbourgFrance 5,9663,707
ToulonFrance 6,1543,824
ToulouseFrance 6,5074,043
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,1508,171
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,3778,312
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,1508,172
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,1598,177
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,2568,238
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0789,991
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2329,466
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2319,465
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,35410,162
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,13510,648
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,7899,811
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7189,768
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3304,555
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,6075,348
BitamGabon 7,1494,442
CocobeachGabon 7,3904,592
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,1654,453
LambarnGabon 7,4274,615
LastourvilleGabon 7,1984,473
LibrevilleGabon 7,4394,623
MakokouGabon 7,1034,414
MayumbaGabon 7,5454,689
MitzicGabon 7,2184,485
MkamboGabon 6,9754,335
MoandaGabon 7,1834,463
MouilaGabon 7,4204,611
Port-GentilGabon 7,5684,703
TchibanGabon 7,4774,646
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,49510,250
BanjulGambia 9,2995,779
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3362,073
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9811,852
BerlinGermany 5,5733,463
BrockenGermany 5,7513,574
CologneGermany 6,0043,731
DresdenGermany 5,5293,436
ErfurtGermany 5,7243,557
EssenGermany 6,0033,730
FichtelbergGermany 5,5813,468
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,8873,658
GeisenheimGermany 5,9373,689
GorlitzGermany 5,4473,385
HamburgGermany 5,8013,605
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8023,606
HannoverGermany 5,8173,615
HelgolandGermany 5,9423,693
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,7183,553
KarlsruheGermany 5,9083,671
KasselGermany 5,8313,623
KonstanzGermany 5,8543,638
LeipzigGermany 5,6263,496
LindenbergGermany 5,5153,427
MagdeburgGermany 5,6863,534
MunichGermany 5,6583,516
MünsterGermany 5,9573,702
NeustrelitzGermany 5,5963,477
NurembergGermany 5,7113,549
NurnbergGermany 5,7143,551
PotsdamGermany 5,5883,472
RostockGermany 5,6703,523
SchleswigGermany 5,8363,627
StuttgartGermany 5,8513,636
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,0303,747
ZugspitzeGermany 5,7203,555
AccraGhana 8,0945,030
KumasiGhana 8,1775,082
TamaleGhana 7,9714,953
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2654,515
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,5142,805
AthensGreece 4,7002,921
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,6982,920
ChiosGreece 4,4862,788
CorfuGreece 5,0223,121
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,8933,040
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,5812,847
IoanninaGreece 4,9453,073
KalamataGreece 4,8533,016
KerkiraGreece 5,0223,121
Kythira IslandGreece 4,7702,964
LamiaGreece 4,8082,988
LarissaGreece 4,8082,988
LemnosGreece 4,5822,847
LimnosGreece 4,5682,839
MethoniGreece 4,8833,034
MilosGreece 4,6392,883
MitiliniGreece 4,4482,764
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,4522,767
NaxosGreece 4,5552,830
PatrasGreece 4,8713,027
RhodesGreece 4,3162,682
SamosGreece 4,4182,746
Skiros IslandGreece 4,6312,878
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,6772,906
ThessalonikiGreece 4,7622,959
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,8162,993
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,9493,075
AasiaatGreenland 8,4095,225
AmmassalikGreenland 8,0845,024
AputiteqGreenland 7,7654,825
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0334,371
FrederikshbGreenland 8,7955,465
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5695,325
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3185,169
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,2784,522
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3195,170
JulianehbGreenland 8,7395,430
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4725,264
Kap TobinGreenland 7,2804,524
NanortalikGreenland 8,7435,433
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,6815,395
NordGreenland 6,9304,306
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7145,415
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,1045,036
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,6575,380
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4685,262
UpernavikGreenland 8,1845,085
UummannaqGreenland 8,2425,122
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,0968,138
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,0978,138
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,9669,300
BokeGuinea 9,2575,752
ConakryGuinea 9,2105,723
FaranahGuinea 8,9075,535
KankanGuinea 8,7485,436
KindiaGuinea 9,1125,663
KissidougouGuinea 8,8735,514
LabeGuinea 8,9935,588
MacentaGuinea 8,8605,506
MamouGuinea 9,0205,605
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7815,457
SiguiriGuinea 8,6825,395
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,2845,769
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5278,406
TimehriGuyana 13,5578,424
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,6698,494
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5877,822
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2457,609
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,3937,701
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0897,512
Midway IslandHawaii 10,2346,360
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,3887,698
CatacamasHonduras 14,7479,164
CholutecaHonduras 14,9619,297
La CeibaHonduras 14,7049,137
La MesaHonduras 14,7789,183
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,6149,081
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,8819,247
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,8909,253
TelaHonduras 14,7329,155
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1432,575
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1442,575
BudapestHungary 5,1193,181
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,1053,172
DebrecenHungary 4,9243,060
KeszthelyHungary 5,2463,260
MiskolcHungary 4,9983,106
PecsHungary 5,1663,210
SzegedHungary 5,0243,122
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,2953,290
AkureyriIceland 7,2534,507
DalatangiIceland 7,0594,386
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,1534,445
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,3034,538
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,1404,437
ReykhólarIceland 7,4424,625
ReykjavíkIceland 7,4724,643
StykkisholmurIceland 7,4784,647
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,4204,611
AgraIndia 476296
AhmedabadIndia 553343
AkolaIndia 895556
AllahabadIndia 884549
AmritsarIndia 431268
BangaloreIndia 1,7301,075
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,358844
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,535954
CherrapunjiIndia 1,8561,153
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,8561,153
DaltonganjIndia 1,161722
DarbhangaIndia 1,263785
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,1261,321
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,1351,327
DumkaIndia 1,452902
DwarkaIndia 756470
GoaIndia 1,393866
GuwahatiIndia 1,8211,132
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,287800
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 639397
JagdalpurIndia 1,332827
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,6281,012
KotaIndia 406252
KozhikodeIndia 1,8801,169
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 795494
LudhianaIndia 408254
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,6901,050
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 640398
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,013630
MusulipatnamIndia 1,540957
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 962598
New DelhiIndia 387241
PambanIndia 2,1721,349
PuneIndia 1,054655
SagarIndia 714444
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 692430
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,2041,369
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,2041,369
VeravalIndia 843524
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,534953
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,8414,251
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,6753,526
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,2343,252
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,8714,270
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,2103,859
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,2174,485
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,8222,375
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,2605,133
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,3232,686
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,9423,071
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,9254,925
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,2513,885
AbadanIran 2,4411,517
ArakIran 2,3341,450
BabolsarIran 2,1621,343
Bandar AbbasIran 1,6691,037
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,4571,527
Bandar LengehIran 1,8331,139
BirjandIran 1,455904
BushehrIran 2,1971,365
ChahbaharIran 1,296805
DezfulIran 2,4341,513
EsfahanIran 2,1301,324
IranshahrIran 1,244773
KermanIran 1,605997
KermanshahIran 2,5781,602
Khoram AbadIran 2,4601,529
MashhadIran 1,579981
OroomiehIran 2,8361,762
RamsarIran 2,3351,451
RashtIran 2,4381,515
SemnanIran 2,0551,277
ShahroudIran 1,9591,217
ShirazIran 2,0221,257
TabrizIran 2,7431,705
TeheranIran 2,2391,391
YazdIran 1,8801,168
ZahedanIran 1,221759
ZanjanIran 2,5141,562
BaghdadIraq 2,8321,760
BasraIraq 2,4861,545
BelmulletIreland 7,0974,410
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9864,341
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0444,377
ClonesIreland 6,9194,300
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9994,349
CorkIreland 7,0534,383
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0544,384
DublinIreland 6,8724,271
KilkennyIreland 6,9584,324
Malin HeadIreland 6,9054,291
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8984,287
ShannonIreland 7,0634,389
ValentiaIreland 7,1704,455
EilatIsrael 3,7252,315
HaifaIsrael 3,6922,294
JerusalemIsrael 3,6762,285
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7052,303
AlbengaItaly 5,9653,706
AlgheroItaly 5,9973,726
AmendolaItaly 5,3683,336
AnconaItaly 5,5373,441
ArezzoItaly 5,6723,525
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,2823,282
BergamoItaly 5,8273,621
BolognaItaly 5,7093,547
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,6973,540
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,3673,335
BrindisiItaly 5,1853,222
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,9543,700
CameriItaly 5,9083,671
CampobassoItaly 5,4563,390
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,8883,659
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,9183,677
Cape FrascaItaly 5,9973,726
Cape MeleItaly 5,9623,705
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,4153,365
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,4623,394
CerviaItaly 5,6323,500
CiampinoItaly 5,6253,496
Cimone MountainItaly 5,7583,578
Cisa PassItaly 5,8173,615
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,6853,533
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,6353,502
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,4673,397
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,2703,275
DecimomannuItaly 5,9603,704
DobbiacoItaly 5,6283,498
FalconaraItaly 5,5493,448
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,7213,555
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,3823,344
FonniItaly 5,9243,681
FrontoneItaly 5,6013,480
FrosinoneItaly 5,5673,460
GelaItaly 5,5413,443
GenoaItaly 5,9043,669
GhediItaly 5,7833,594
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,2703,275
GrazzaniseItaly 5,5073,422
GrossetoItaly 5,7423,568
GrottaglieItaly 5,2323,251
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,8963,664
GuidoniaItaly 5,6113,487
IstranaItaly 5,6403,505
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,7103,548
LatinaItaly 5,6013,480
LatronicoItaly 5,3523,326
LecceItaly 5,1713,213
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7963,602
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,2763,279
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,4103,362
MilanItaly 5,8613,642
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,9033,668
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,7363,564
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,4913,412
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,8903,660
PadovaItaly 5,6583,516
Paganella MountainItaly 5,7213,555
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,6053,483
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,6233,494
PantelleriaItaly 5,7433,569
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7843,594
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,9153,675
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,6213,493
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,4893,411
PiacenzaItaly 5,8303,623
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,7873,596
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,6303,499
Ponza IslandItaly 5,6033,482
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,3663,334
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,6383,503
PrizziItaly 5,6013,481
RadicofaniItaly 5,6833,531
Resia PassItaly 5,7573,577
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6073,484
RivoltoItaly 5,5663,459
Rolle PassItaly 5,6623,519
RomeItaly 5,6313,499
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,6543,513
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,5333,439
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,9963,726
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,3473,323
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,1563,204
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,8163,614
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,9723,711
Scuro MountainItaly 5,3263,310
SigonellaItaly 5,4753,402
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,2453,259
TarvisioItaly 5,5243,433
TermoliItaly 5,4253,371
TorinoItaly 5,9853,719
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,9903,722
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,6803,530
TrevicoItaly 5,4113,362
TrevisoItaly 5,6343,501
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,5123,425
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,9903,722
UdineItaly 5,5523,450
Ustica IslandItaly 5,6093,486
VeniceItaly 5,6213,493
VeronaItaly 5,7373,565
VicenzaItaly 5,6843,532
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,6543,513
ViterboItaly 5,6633,519